Street Light out Archivé

109 Beaumont St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 110

ID du Problème:

5456572

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Vues:

20 fois

Quartier:

Chicopee

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light out

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. The last light pole on Beaumont Avenue went out last night during the wind storm and did not turn on at dusk tonight.

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.