Street Light Issue Archived

46–52 Western Ave Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2645

Issue ID:

5456704

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, street light

Description

All waterside boulevard lights out between Tavern and Blynman Bridge

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Other (please describe in the description field)
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. many post lights

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.