Junk or debris present on property Open

26130 Gratiot Ave Roseville 48066, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5456806

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and debris all around Kroger dumpster, in shrubs behind store and all over gas station parking lot. Dumpster gate enclosures also broken


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...