Junk or debris present on property Open

28804 Gratiot Ave Roseville 48066, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5456811

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash all over Walmart parking lot and behind store. Temporary screening behind store partially down


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...