Sidewalk Repair Inilagay sa Artsibo

102 Knox Creek Trl Nw Madison, AL, 35757, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 621285

ID ng Isyu:

5456916

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Tiningnan:

39 beses

Lugar:

Huntsville

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

On the other side of the street from 102 Knox Creek Trail there are several damaged sidewalk panels that need to be replaced/repoured. See included photo.


  • City of Huntsville (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Kinilala Huntsville Public Works (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara Huntsville Public Works (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.