Sidewalk Repair Archived

101-199 Knox Creek Trl Nw Madison, AL, 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5456964

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There are 3 extra sidewalk panels past the access ramp at the South corner of Knox Creek Trail and Balch Road. One is broken and the other two are not needed.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.