Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Clean Up Acknowledged

306 Seventh St Sw Canton, OH 44707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5457103

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Demolished house hasn't been hauled away. pile of rubble. Also one on Cleveland and 7th, not McKinley.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.