Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Blocked Drains Acknowledged

William Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5457148

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

459 times

Neighborhood:

Wooster Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

There is a report of blocked drains on William Street. Please investigate and address.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.