Illegal Dumping Archived

823 Chesapeake St Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5457383

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00108601

Tagged:

trash

Description

illegal dumping on private property lot in back alley of 823 Chesapeake st se , been there for a month. it needs to be removed and lot needs to be cleaned .


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.