Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Trash, Garbage or Refuse Acknowledged

8473 Meadow Ln Pasadena, MD 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5457837

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Anne Arundel County

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

there is still junk on the side of house and porch looks a disgrace to the community

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.