Property Clean Up Open

510 High Ave Sw Canton, OH, 44707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5458195

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

I keep complaining but get no where there garbage is always over flowing an blowing in my yard not to mention the rest of the neighbors yards that it also blows in an furniture is always laying on the side walk the place looks disgusting.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...