Stormwater Issue Archived

4290 Cherry St Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5459003

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

131 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain at the intersection of 43rd Ave and Cherry St. NE is clogged. Water was standing in the intersection this morning.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. 43rd Ave and Cherry St. NE

15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.