Illegal Dumping Archived

60 Bright Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 412835

Issue ID:

5459222

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that there are items illegally dumped in front of this property.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.