Streetlight repair Archiviert

1400 Burgundy Rd Ann Arbor, MI 48105, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 24615

Fall-ID:

5459743

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Angesehen:

31 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Ann Arbor

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

355961

Getaggt:

blocked

Beschreibung

Streetlight burned out on the corner of Vintage Valley and Burgundy. This is a different streetlight than the other streetlight on Vintage Valley.

auch gefragt...
F. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

  • Anerkannt City of Ann Arbor (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen City of Ann Arbor (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.