Stormdrain Issues Inilagay sa Artsibo

3000 Red Oak Ct palm harbor, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 2915

ID ng Isyu:

5462143

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Stormdrain Issues

Tiningnan:

86 beses

Lugar:

Palm Harbor

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.pinellascounty.org

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

drain problem

Duplikado ng :

5303032

Deskripsyon

behind 3000 building the strorm drains from three different subdivisions are collasping and about to cause building structure defect. the county came out - swiftmud came out... no response... it is dangerous please note


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.