Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

Clay St Ne Washington 20019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5463158

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00111409

Description

Flat tires, has not been moved in months, damaged


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.