Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

57 North Willard Street Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160440

Issue ID:

546325

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture on the greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.