Storm Drain Archived

544 Park Way South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

5463571

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46560

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Storm drain at Elm and Park Way is filled with debris.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.