Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

816 Warrington Avenue Redwood City, Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5463767

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

5450255

Description

2 toilets and a mattress

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.