Garbage Can - Broken Archived

2439 Audubon Ln Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 215

Issue ID:

5463972

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Garbage Can - Broken

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

We just moved into our house and it has two green trash cans and both are really broken. When it rains it just collects in the cans. How can I get two new ones so these replaced?

Thank you!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.