Sanitation Department Archivé

621 Mound Park Way S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5464633

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

34 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Duplicate of:

5464602

Description

bed and box spring discarded in alley

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.