Codes Compliance Archived

1034 55th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 490

Issue ID:

5464636

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

31 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

construction debris constantly piled up behind this place

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.