Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

2470 Constitution Way Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 275

Issue ID:

5465269

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Under the constitution overpass


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.