Report Street Light Outage Archived

7800 66th St Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1580

Issue ID:

5465356

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Report Street Light Outage

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pinellas Professional Center-Street light in parking lot at NW corner by wood fence abuting Park Place Townhomes. Light flashes intermittently. Mgmt company Michael Slavin. Park Place townhomes has asked them to check ALL lights including this one and replace the bulbs.

also asked...
Q. If available, please provide pole number and location of light pole.
A. Pole is NW corner of parking lot-abuting the wood fence

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.