Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

Constitution Way Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5465978

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

520 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Homeless encampments located on Constitution before entering tube.


11 Comments

  • Alameda Police Chief (Registered User)

  • Louie (Registered User)

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • Barry Diaz (Registered User)

  • David Diaz (Registered User)

  • EL (Registered User)

  • JLi (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Closed Lt. Hosh Durani (Verified Official)

  • Reopened TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Admin 1 MM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.