Αναγνωρίστικε από: Missouri City, TX

Dilapidated fencing Αναγνωρισμένο

2822 Meadowcreek Dr Missouri City, TX, 77459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Civic Points: 370045

Issue ID:

5468431

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Dilapidated fencing

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Description

A section of the rear fence has fallen and other sections are leaning inward.

also asked...
Q. Can the fence be seen from the street?
Α. no
Q. Will you give access to see the fence if necessary?
Α. No Answer Given

3 Comment

  • Αναγνωρισμένο Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.