S-WASTE: Illegal dumping Archived

Exxon 2900 Riverside Dr, Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5468463

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture, and lots of trash

also asked...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. no
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. yes, no

3 Comments

  • Customer Service (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Office101@SW (Registered User)

  • Closed SWAD2020 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.