Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

510 4th St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5468721

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00114016

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Missing stop sign! Cars flying through intersection, many near accidents.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.