Animal Related Archiviert

401 Orange St Palm Harbor, FL, 34683, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 1400

Fall-ID:

5469367

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Angesehen:

20 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Palm Harbor

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

barking for long periods of time

auch gefragt...
F. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. barking dog

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.