Acknowledged by: Perry, NY (Basic)

Street Maintenance Acknowledged

Gardeau St Perry, NY, 14530, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70

Issue ID:

5469859

Submitted To:

Village of Perry

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Perry

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Gardeau St littered with pot holes trucks up and down street all day and night since Borden was redone trucks are now using gardeau st


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Matt Jensen (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.