Property Maintenance Archived

1318 Woodward Pl Nw Canton, OH, 44709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5469876

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Driveway and driving full of junk.. it is so I slightly. Neighbors have made phone calls for someone to come by and do something about such an eye sore. Please help. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.