Storm Drain Maintenance Archivé

2722 Everett Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 92025

ID du Problème:

5470273

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Storm Drain Maintenance

Vues:

28 fois

Quartier:

Wade

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

453828

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

The road floods completely every time it rains

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the issue.
A. Clogged
Q. Is there standing water?
A. YES
Q. Where is the standing water?
A. Street
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Flooded street - clogged drain

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.