Drainage Archived

3214 Maxroy St Houston, TX 77008, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 730

Issue ID:

5470493

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Drainage

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

331860

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Stinky ditch is full of debris and water.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Off Road Ditch - Drainage.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.