Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

801 S Victoria Ave Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5470805

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Once again some lazy imbecile decides the city is there trashcan and just dumps a piece of covered white furniture on the curb at the corner of 8th / Victoria

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. APPLIANCE/LARGE ITEM IN RIGHT OF WAY

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.