Graffiti on Signs Archived

2565 S Rook Ave Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

54713

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

520 times

Neighborhood:

Corbett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

The signs facing Golf Links are so covered in graffiti and cannot tell you what the signs were for.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.