Street Maintenance Open

801 W Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 415

Issue ID:

5472719

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Actually 805 W PDL. Stormwater drain cover is displaced- big square and round cover. Can someone come close properly? I tried. Too heavy. Thx


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...