Streetlights La Kaydiiyey

50 Juniper Lane Framingham, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5472749

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Arkay:

107 jeer

Xaafadda:

Framingham

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.framinghamma.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

street light

Sharraxaadda

Street light at 50 Junper Lane is out completely.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What house # and Street is the outage on
J. 50 Juniper Lane
S. What is the pole number on this street light?
J. Don’t know
S. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
J. Out completely

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.