Street light completely out Open

50 Juniper Lane Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5472750

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light art 50 Juniper Lane is completely out.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 50 Juniper Lane
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. Don’t know
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. Completely out

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.