Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

2640 Fairway Ave S Saint Petersburg 33712 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5473310

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

52 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1805004, 3054264, 5021214, 2539595

Description

Lots of vehicles in driveway on has a really worn out tarp on it.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Driveway

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.