Grass (Tall/High) Archived

728 Nw 22nd Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4485

Issue ID:

5473393

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Grass (Tall/High)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lot has trash and grass growing. Causing rat issues in neighborhood


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.