Preso in atto da: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Riconosciuto

813 Sycamore St Rear Decatur 30030, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 340

ID problema:

5473933

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Visualizzato:

30 ore

Vicinato:

Decatur

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

sidewalk

Descrizione

Let’s fix it. It has been like this for some time


4 Commento

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.