Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

Webster St Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5474012

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

863 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This needs to be cleaned up and removed!


27 Comments

  • Alameda Police Chief (Registered User)

  • Barry Diaz (Registered User)

  • Al bike (Registered User)

  • JLi (Registered User)

  • EL (Registered User)

  • JLi (Registered User)

  • JM (Registered User)

  • JLi (Registered User)

  • Alamedan83 (Registered User)

  • EL (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Closed Lt. Hosh Durani (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Sam Adams (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Sam Adams (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Closed Florence Lopez (Verified Official)

  • Sam Adams (Registered User)

  • Reopened Sam Adams (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • Alamedan83 (Registered User)

  • Il Cane di Ferro (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Admin 1 MM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.