Sanitation Code Violation Archived

7110 So. Cottage Grove Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5474131

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sanitation Code Violation

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Crossing

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR19-01099121

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clothing and debris on ground under viaduct

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of this Code Violation?
A. food debris rodent seen and dirty clothes
Q. Describe debris in detail?
A. clothes debris
Q. Any people using property?
A. Homeless
Q. Description of location
A. Other

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.