Preso in atto da: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Riconosciuto

744 53rd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 0

ID problema:

5475070

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visualizzato:

37 ore

Vicinato:

St. Petersburg

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

overgrowth

Duplicato da:

5111641, 5193245

Descrizione

Boat, furniture and misc other items stored in front yard. Overgrown foliage

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What are you reporting?
R. Junk/outdoor storage
D. Is the reported address your home or business address?
R. Yes

3 Commento

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.