Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1307-1399 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Ave Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5475824

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Sycamore

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190303-000124

Tagged:

signs

Description

small grey car parked at stop sign facing east at the intersection of Tijeras and Sycamore NE

also asked...
Q. State
A. No Answer Given
Q. License Plate Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Make
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Year
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Color
A. grey
Q. Condition
A. Good
Q. Number of days there
A. noticed early Sunday morning
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. In the Street? Private

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.