Traffic Issue Archived

1201–1299 26th St N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5475837

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Description

Again... Vegetation overgrown... Can't see stop sign. 😡

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.