Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

51-52 Cherry St Malden 02148 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5476352

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk was not cleared from previous storm yesterday

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 51-52 cherry street
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.