Litter Open

1540 S Farmington Rd Tucson 85713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5476391

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 1530 S freeway Tucson as 85713

New Comment

I want to...