Stormwater Issue Open

455–457 Superior Ave Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5476679

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Major flooding in the street and sidewalk during the rain. It makes this area inaccessible as a pedestrian. Can we do anything about storm water here?


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...