Streetlight repair Archived

206 Glen Ave Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23960

Issue ID:

5476758

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

356094

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight is on east side of Glen Ave

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.